Staging mode

Art-Nouveau

These pieces are genuine and brand-new — unworn deadstock that's never been sold, straight from the original Pierre-Bex workshop in France. The factory closed in 1992, so once a piece is gone, it's gone for good.

68 results
Listing Small grid Large grid
Pierre-Bex Art-Nouveau necklace 41123-07
41123-07
$ 24.00
add_shopping_cart

Made in France by Pierre-Bex of silverplated copper,
this necklace is 4 cm (1-½ inch) width
and the length of the chain is 40 cm (16 inches).

Pierre-Bex Art-Nouveau necklace bird 41123-08
41123-08
$ 24.00
add_shopping_cart

Made in France by Pierre-Bex of silverplated copper,
this necklace is 5 cm (2 inches) width
and the length of the chain is 40 cm (16 inches).

Pierre-Bex Art-Nouveau necklace 41123-11
41123-11
$ 24.00
add_shopping_cart

Made in France by Pierre-Bex of silverplated copper,
this necklace is 3.5 cm (1-½ inch) width
and the length of the chain is 40 cm (16 inches).

Pierre-Bex Art-Nouveau necklace 41123-13
41123-13
$ 24.00
add_shopping_cart

Made in France by Pierre-Bex of silverplated copper,
this necklace is 5 cm (2 inches) width
and the length of the chain is 40 cm (16 inches).

Pierre-Bex Art-Nouveau necklace butterfly 41123-41
41123-41
$ 24.00
add_shopping_cart

Made in France by Pierre-Bex of silverplated copper,
this necklace is 3.5 cm (1-½ inch) width
and the length of the chain is 40 cm (16 inches).

Pierre-Bex Art-Nouveau necklace 41123-42
41123-42
$ 24.00
add_shopping_cart

Made in France by Pierre-Bex of silverplated copper,
this necklace is 5 cm (2 inches) width
and the length of the chain is 40 cm (16 inches).

Pierre-Bex Art-Nouveau necklace 41123-43
41123-43
Sold Out

Made in France by Pierre-Bex of silverplated copper,
this necklace is 4 cm (1-½ inch) width
and the length of the chain is 40 cm (16 inches).

Pierre-Bex Art-Nouveau necklace 41133-02
41133-02
Sold Out

Made in France by Pierre-Bex of silverplated copper,
this necklace is 4.5 cm (1-½ inch) width
and the length of the chain is 40 cm (16 inches).

Pierre-Bex Art-Nouveau necklace 41133-05
41133-05
Sold Out

Made in France by Pierre-Bex of silverplated copper,
this necklace is 4 cm (1-½ inch) width
and the length of the chain is 40 cm (16 inches).

Pierre-Bex Art-Nouveau necklace cherub 41133-41
41133-41
Sold Out

Made in France by Pierre-Bex of silverplated copper,
this necklace is 6 cm (2-½ inches) width
and the length of the chain is 40 cm (16 inches).

Pierre-Bex Art-Nouveau brooch 41156-02
41156-02
Sold Out

Made in France by Pierre-Bex of silverplated copper,
this brooch is 3 cm (1 inch) width.

Pierre-Bex Art-Nouveau brooch 41156-03
41156-03
$ 24.00
add_shopping_cart

Made in France by Pierre-Bex of silverplated copper,
this brooch is 3.5 cm (1-½ inch) width.

Pierre-Bex Art-Nouveau brooch 41156-07
41156-07
$ 24.00
add_shopping_cart

Made in France by Pierre-Bex of silverplated copper,
this brooch is 4 cm (1-½ inch) width.

Pierre-Bex Art-Nouveau brooch 41156-10
41156-10
$ 24.00
add_shopping_cart

Made in France by Pierre-Bex of silverplated copper,
this brooch is 3.5 cm (1-½ inch) width.

Pierre-Bex Art-Nouveau brooch 41156-11
41156-11
Sold Out

Made in France by Pierre-Bex of silverplated copper,
this brooch is 3 cm (1 inch) width.

Pierre-Bex Art-Nouveau brooch 41156-13
41156-13
Sold Out

Made in France by Pierre-Bex of silverplated copper,
this brooch is 5 cm (2 inches) width.

Pierre-Bex Art-Nouveau brooch 41156-16
41156-16
$ 24.00
add_shopping_cart

Made in France by Pierre-Bex of silverplated copper,
this brooch is 3 cm (1 inch) width.

Pierre-Bex Art-Nouveau brooch ballerina 41156-21
41156-21
$ 24.00
add_shopping_cart

Made in France by Pierre-Bex of silverplated copper,
this brooch is 4 cm (1-½ inch) width.

Pierre-Bex Art-Nouveau brooch 41156-23
41156-23
$ 24.00
add_shopping_cart

Made in France by Pierre-Bex of silverplated copper,
this brooch is 3.5 cm (1-½ inch) width.

Pierre-Bex Art-Nouveau brooch mermaid 41156-30
41156-30
$ 24.00
add_shopping_cart

Made in France by Pierre-Bex of silverplated copper,
this brooch is 4 cm (1-½ inch) width.

Pierre-Bex Art-Nouveau brooch 41156-33
41156-33
$ 24.00
add_shopping_cart

Made in France by Pierre-Bex of silverplated copper,
this brooch is 4 cm (1-½ inch) width.

Pierre-Bex Art-Nouveau brooch cherub 41156-39
41156-39
$ 24.00
add_shopping_cart

Made in France by Pierre-Bex of silverplated copper,
this brooch is 3 cm (1 inch) width.

Pierre-Bex Art-Nouveau brooch mermaid 41156-40
41156-40
$ 24.00
add_shopping_cart

Made in France by Pierre-Bex of silverplated copper,
this brooch is 3.5 cm (1-½ inch) width.

Pierre-Bex Art-Nouveau brooch 41166-02
41166-02
Sold Out

Made in France by Pierre-Bex of silverplated copper,
this brooch is 4.5 cm (1-½ inch) width.